Biography
 

Power Boothe has exhibited his paintings for over four decades. His work is represented in public collections including the Metropolitan Museum of Art,
the Guggenheim Museum, the Whitney Museum, and the Museum of Modern Art in New York. His work is also represented in the collections of the Wadsworth Atheneum in Hartford, the Baltimore Museum of Art, and the British Museum in the UK, as well as many private collections nationally and internationally.

 

Boothe has received numerous individual grants, including a National Endowment for the Arts Fellowship, a Pollock/Krasner Foundation Fellowship, and a Guggenheim Fellowship for painting. He has received awards for his designs for experimental theater, dance and video productions, including a Bessie Award for set design, a Film/Video Arts Foundation Award for film, and several Art Matters Grants for theater. He has been the co-recipient of numerous collaborative grants including several NEA Inter-Arts Grants and NY State Council Grants, as well as a Lila Wallace Reader’s Digest Grant. In addition, he has been awarded a Yaddo Artists Colony residency, a McDowell Colony residency, and an Asian Cultural Council Grant for travel and study in Japan.

 

Boothe is currently Professor of Painting at the Hartford Art School, University of Hartford. He served as Dean of the Hartford Art School from 2001 to 2010, where he led a successful campaign to build the Renée Samuels Center, a studio facility focused on teaching art and technology. As Director of the School of Art at Ohio University from 1998 to 2001 he produced a symposium on cognitive theory and the arts: Art/Body/Mind. As Co-director of the Mount Royal Graduate School of Art at the Maryland Institute College of Art from 1993 to 1998, he curated the exhibition, Art + Necessity. The Maryland Institute awarded him the Trustees Award for Teaching Excellence in 1998. Boothe served as Lecturer in the Humanities at Princeton University from 1988–1994 and served on the faculty of the School of Visual Arts from 1979 -1988.

 

Boothe grew up in Lafayette, CA. He studied painting at the California College of the Arts and the San Francisco Art Institute, then received a BA in Painting from Colorado College, Colorado Springs, CO. He came to New York as a student in the Whitney Museum Independent Study Program in 1967, He continued to live and work as an artist for the next three decades in New York City. He studied classical archeology at the American School of Classical Studies in Athens, Greece and linguistics and philosophy at the University of California, Berkeley. In 1989 he received an Honorary Doctorate of Arts degree from Colorado College for his mid-career accomplishments.
 

Curriculum Vitae
 
Selected Exhibitions:

2018

New Geometry II, Fred Giampetro Gallery, New Haven, CT

2017

CT Contemporary Art Fair, Westport, CT

Nor'Easter, New Britain Museum of Art, New Britain, CT

2016

Holiday Exhibition, Giampietro Gallery, New Haven, CT
Power Boothe, Fred Giampietro Gallery, New Haven, CT

American Abstract Artists, RCM Gallerie, Paris, France
Chromatic Space, Shirley Firerman Art Center, New York, NY
Ten Ways, traveling group exhibition:
         RCM Gallerie, Paris, France
Summer Show, group exhibition, Hostetler Gallery, Nantucket, MA

Ten/Forty, Florance Griswold Museum, Old Lyme, CT
Abstraction Part 1, group exhibition Five Points Gallery, Torrington, CT

Onward, group exhibition, Avenue of the Americas Gallery, New York City, NY

New Geometry, group exhibition, Giampietro Gallery, New Haven, CT

 

2015

Power Boothe, New Work, Celest LeWitt Gallery, UCONN Health, Farmington, CT

Ten Ways, traveling group exhibition:

Milan, Italy

Bonn, Germany

Power Boothe, New Work Hostetler Gallery, group exhibition, Nantucket, MA

 

2014

Power Boothe: Paintings, solo exhibition, EBK Gallery (small works), Hartford, CT

Borderline, solo exhibition, Five Points Gallery, Torrington, CT

New Work Hostetler Gallery, group exhibition, Nantucket, MA

Rhythm and Repetition in 20th Century Art, group exhibition, Heckscher Museum of Art, Huntington, NY

For Leo, group exhibition, Sideshow Gallery, Brooklyn, NY

75th American Abstract Artists Print Portfolio, group exhibitions at: Martin Gallery, Allentown, PA 2013

New Work, Hostetler Gallery, group exhibition, Nantucket, MA

 

2012

Minimalist Aesthetic, group exhibition, Wadsworth Atheneum Museum of Art, Hartford, CT

New Work, Hostetler Gallery, group exhibition, Nantucket, MA

Infinite Connections, group exhibition, ArtSpace Torrington, Torrington, CT

 

2011

Power Boothe: Out of Order, solo exhibition, New Britain Museum of American Art, New Britain, CT

Excavating New Ground: American Art in the 1970s, group exhibition, University of Virginia Art Museum, Charlottesville, VA

 

2008

American Abstract Artists Exhibition, group exhibition, The Painting Center, New York, NY

Interspace: Line and Color, three-person exhibition, Washington Art Association, Washington Depot, CT

 

1999

Columbia Festival of the Arts, solo exhibition, Columbia MD New Work, group exhibition at Goya-Girl Press, Baltimore, MD Twenty-Third Annual National Invitational Drawing Exhibition, Emporia State University, Emporia, KS

 

1998

New Prints Published by Goya-Girl Press, group exhibition, Baltimore MD

The Fanelli Show, O.K. Harris Gallery, NY Chance + Necessity, Goya-Girl Press, Baltimore, MD

Tilted Arc, set design, Doug Verone Dance Co., Joyce Theater, NY

 

1997

Investigations, four-person exhibition, Goya-Girl Press, Baltimore, MD

Abstract Index, group exhibition, Condeso/Lawler Gallery, NY

Made at the Mill, group exhibition of prints, Goya-Girl Press, Baltimore, MD

Art Without Curves, 1120 Gallery, Phoenix, AZ

Breaking Boundaries, group exhibition, Atlantic Center for the Arts, New Smyrna Beach, FL

Painted Black, OIA group exhibition, New York Law School Gallery, NY

 

1996

American Abstract Artists 1936–1996, Mishkin Gallery, NY

American Abstract Artists, 60th Anniversary Exhibition, Kean College Art Gallery, NJ and Westbeth Gallery, NY

Small Works, Stephen Haller Gallery, NY

 

1995

Power Boothe, solo exhibition, Stephen Haller Gallery, NY

Small Works, group exhibition, Stephen Haller Gallery, NY

Scratching the Surface, group exhibition, Stephen Haller Gallery, NY

 

1994

The Persistence of Abstraction, group exhibition, Noyes Museum, Ocean Park, NJ

Maryland Institute, Then and Now, traveling exhibition:

Josiah White Center,

Jim Thorp, PA,

Anita Shapolsky Gallery, NY

New Performances in Found Spaces, exhibition of drawings and photographs of set designs, Lincoln Center Library, NY

Our Town, set design for dance production, choreographed by Emily Keeler, music by Richard Beggs, Oakland Ballet, Premiere Paramount Theater, Oakland, CA

Set in Motion, New York State Council selection of films, Lincoln Center, Walter Reade Theater, NY

 

1993

Inaugural Show, group exhibition, The Painting Center, NY

Recent Painting and Sculpture, group exhibition, Robert Morrison Gallery, NY

Private Lives, group exhibition of artists who make films, Zooma Gallery, NY

Ring Around the Rosie, set design for dance/theater production in collaboration with David Parsons, Iowa City, IA

Thicker Than Water, set design for dance production, choreographed by Stephan Koplowitz, Dance Theater Workshop, NY

The Devil Comes to Princeton, set design for theater production, text by Mac Wellman, Princeton University, Princeton, NJ

 

1992

Recent Paintings, solo exhibition, Robert Morrison Gallery, NY

Drawings, solo exhibition, Lewiston Aubern College Gallery, Lewiston, ME

Action, group exhibition, Trenkmann Gallery, NY

A Momentary Order, set design for dance/theater production in collaboration with Doug Varone, Lewiston, ME

Short Shorts, film showing, Thread Waxing Building Space, NY

 

1991

Paintings and Drawings, solo exhibition, Dance Theater Workshop Gallery, NY

Recent Paintings, solo exhibition, Trenkmann Gallery, NY

Group Show, Robert Morrison Gallery, NY

Interactions, group exhibition, Institute for Contemporary Art, Philadelphia, PA

Once and Once, director, designer, filmmaker for theater/film production, Dance Theater Workshop, NY

Five Films, film showing, Dance Theater Workshop, NY

Garden Party, set design for dance production by Claire Porter, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY

Intimate and Not So Intimate, set design for dance production, choreographed by Blondell Cummings, St. Marks Dance Space, NY

 

1990

New Paintings, solo exhibition, Time Life Building, NY

Paintings and Photographs, two-person exhibition, Schick Art Gallery, Skidmore College, Saratoga Springs, NY

30 Stories, set design, theater production by Ain Gordon, Premiere P.S. 122, NY

Cartoon, set design, dance production choreographed by Keely Garfield, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY

Ringer Pike, co-director and set design, multimedia stage production by Dale Worsley, Premiere Hall Walls, Buffalo, NY

Dinizulu and His African Dancers and Singers, set design for video production by Skip Blumberg, NY

 

1989

Recent Work, solo exhibition, Souyun Yi Gallery, NY

New Painting, solo exhibition, The Harrison Gallery, Boca Raton, FL

Restructure/Subtracting the Grid, group show, New Jersey Center for Visual Arts, Summit, NJ

Set Drawings for Modern Dance, group exhibition, Harvard Theater Collection, Cambridge, MA

Postcards, set design for video production by Mark Rappaport, NY

Quad, set design for video, dance production by Samuel Becket, Global Village Production, NY

Moon, film premiere, Equitable Center Theater, Whitney Museum, NY

Film/Video Arts Angel Award Showcase, film showing, Museum of Broadcasting, NY

 

1988

Paintings: 1971–1988, solo exhibition, Hurlbutt Gallery, Greenwich, CT

Recent Paintings, solo exhibition, PMW Gallery, Stamford, CT

Drawings for Sets and Films, solo exhibition, Dance Theater Workshop Gallery, NY

Wilderness, director, designer, filmmaker for theater/film production with Catlin Cobb, Dance Theatre Workshop, NY

The Joys and Enigmas of a Strange Hour, set design, Dance Theater Workshop, NY

 

1987

New Paintings, solo exhibition, painting, Souyun Yi Gallery, NY

Boothe and Zetterstrom, two-person exhibition, drawing, Almquist Gallery, New Preston, CT

Twenty Summers Past, group exhibition, Colorado Springs Fine Arts Center, Colorado Springs, CO

House Keeping, set design for dance production in collaboration with Catlin Cobb, choreographer, Dance Theater Workshop, NY

The Event of the Year, set design for dance production choreographed by Emily Keeler for Jacques d’Amboise’s National Dance Institute, Premiere San Francisco Opera House, CA

Keeping up with the Eighties, set design for theater production in collaboration with Michael Smith and A. Leroy, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY

Beside Herself, 16mm film, Premiere Performance Space 122, NY

Our Man, 16mm film, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY

Films by Artists, group film showing, White Columns Gallery, NY

Naked Eye Cinema, group film showing, Zone Gallery, NY

Art Mix 87, film showing, Avenue B, NY

 

1986

New Paintings, solo exhibition, Lynn Mayhew Gallery, Ohio

Wesleyan University, Delaware, OH

Drawings and Notations for Post-Modern Dance, group exhibition, Harvard University Theater Collection, Cambridge, MA

Low Tide, set design for dance production, Catlin Cobb, choreographer, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY

Transparent Means for Traveling Light, set design for dance production in collaboration with David Gordon, John Cage, composer, Premiere Loeb Theater, Harvard University, Cambridge, MA and Brooklyn Academy of Music, NY

Overture, 16mm film, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY

New Film Works, group film showing, curated by Amy Taubin, The Kitchen, NY Avant Garde Arama, group film showing, Performance Space 122, NY

 

1984

Currents, solo exhibition, Institute for Contemporary Art, Boston, MA

Modern Art, group exhibition, selected by John Yau, Ted Greenwald Gallery, NY

Illusion in Contemporary Art, group exhibition, Trompe L’Oeil Gallery, NY

8 in ’84, group exhibition, Ronald Feldman Gallery, NY

Framework, set design for dance production, in collaboration with David Gordon, choreographer, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY and Loeb Theater, Harvard University, Cambridge, MA

Variety Show, set design for dance production in collaboration with choreographer Charles Moulton and composer A. Leroy, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY And So and Also, 16mm film, Premiere The Collective for Living Cinema, NY

New Filmmakers, group film showing, San Francisco Cinemateque, San Francisco, CA

 

1983

Paintings: 1973 to 1983, solo exhibition, Climenhaga Fine Arts Center, Grantham, PA

Subtleties, group exhibition, painting, Sutton Gallery NY

Art and Dance, group exhibition, Institute for Contemporary Art, Boston, MA

Group Exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Dance Environments, set design and performance in collaboration with contemporary choreographers, Premiere Institute for Art and Urban Resources, P.S. 1, Queens, NY

Bill Loman Master Salesman, set design for video production in collaboration with Michael Smith, Premiere The Kitchen, NY

The Mother of Us All, set design for musical by Gertrude Stein and Virgil Thomson, directed by Stanley Silverman, Premiere Saint Clement’s Theater, NY

Phantom Limbs, set design for theater production directed by Gitta Honninger, Theater of the Open Eye, NY

 

1982

New Paintings, solo exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Navigation Series, solo exhibition, Dance Theater Workshop Gallery, NY

Trying Times, set design for dance production in collaboration with David Gordon, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY

Step Wise Motion, set design for dance production, choreographed by Charles Moulton, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY

It Starts at Home, set design for theater production in collaboration with Michael Smith, Whitney Museum, NY

Film Works, group film showing selected by Amy Taubin, The Kitchen, NY

 

1981

New Paintings, solo exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Transitions, group exhibition, Summit Art Gallery, Summit, NJ

Drawings, group exhibition, The Art Gallery, University of Nebraska, Omaha, NE

Bridge Dance, set design for dance production by Meg Eginton, Premiere Dance Theater Workshop, NY

 

1980

The Cold Eye, set design for film by Babette Mangolte, NY

 

1979

The Language of Abstraction, group exhibition, Betty Parsons Gallery, NY

Group Exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

 

1978

Recent Paintings, solo exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Group Exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

 

1977

Private Images, group exhibition, Los Angeles County Museum of Art, Los Angeles, CA

Collectors’ Choice X, group exhibition, McNay Art Institute, San Antonio, TX

Painting, group exhibition, P.S. 1, Institute for Urban Resources, Queens, NY

Book-Objects by Contemporary Artists, Albright Knox Art Gallery, Buffalo, NY

Group Exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

 

1976

Recent Paintings, solo exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Books, two-person exhibition, Franklin Furnace Gallery, NY

Rooms, group installations, Institute for Art and Urban Resources, P.S. 1, Queens, NY

Gallery Artists, group exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Southern Exposure, set design for theater production by Mabou Mines Theater Group, directed by Joanne Akalaitis, Premiere Performing Garage, NY

 

1975

Collectors’ Choice V, group exhibition, Philbrook Art Center, Tulsa, OK

Recent Acquisitions, group exhibition and traveling exhibition, Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum, NY

Painting Endures, group exhibition, selected by Dore Ashton, Institute of Contemporary Art, Boston, MA

Group Exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

 

1974

New Paintings, solo Exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Group Exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Art of This Decade, group exhibition, Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum, NY

Victor, 16mm film, Premiere Collective for Living Cinema, NY

Glass Curtains, 16mm film, Premiere Collective for Living Cinema, NY

 

1973

Paintings, solo exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Group Exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Art for Acquisition, group exhibition, Rhode Island School of Design Museum, Providence, RI

Jim, 16mm film, Premiere Collective for Living Cinema, NY

Match, 16mm film, Premiere Collective for Living Cinema, NY

 

1972

Recent Work, group exhibition, Art and Urban Resources, NY

Group Exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

 

1971

New Talent, group exhibition, A.M. Sachs Gallery, NY

Ten Young Artists, group exhibition, Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum, NY

1970 Red Horse Animation, set design for theater production by Mabou Mines, directed by Lee Breur, Premiere Guggenheim Museum, NY

 

1968

Painting and Sculpture, group show, Whitney Museum, Art Resources Center Gallery, NY

Elephant Steps, set design for musical theater production by Richard Foreman and Stanley Silverman, Premiere, Tanglewood, Lenox, MA

 

 

Public Collections
 

Baltimore Museum of Art, MD

The British Museum, UK

Brooklyn Museum of Art, NY
Cantor Art Center, Stanford University, CA

Climenhaga Fine Arts Center, PA

Colby College Museum of Art, ME

Colorado Springs Fine Arts Center, CO

Fogg Museum, Harvard University, MA

Joel & Lila Harnett Print Study Center, University of Richmond Museum, VA

Harvard University Museums, MA

Heckscher Museum of Art, Huntington, NY

Hunterdon Museum of Art, NJ

Kennedy Museum, OH

Lehman Brothers Kuhn Loeb, Inc., NY

Metropolitan Museum of Art, NY

Mississippi Museum of Art, MS

Missoula Art Museum, MT

Museum of Fine Arts, Boston

Museum of Modern Art, NY

Muscarelle Museum of Art, The College of William and Mary, Williamsburg, VA

New Britain Museum of American Art, CT

New Jersey State Museum, Trenton, NJ

Parrish Art Museum, Southampton, NY

Princeton University Library, NJ
San Diego Museum of Contemporary Art

Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum, NY

University of Virginia Art Museum, Charlottesville, VA

Wadsworth Atheneum Museum of Art, CT

Weatherspoon Art Gallery, NC

Whitney Museum of American Art, NY

William Benton Museum of Art, Conn.

Private Collections
 

Blackstone Group 

Bloomingdale’s, NY
California Center for the Arts Escondido, CA

Chase Manhattan Bank, NY
Christophe DeMenil Collection, TX

Colorado College Collection, CO

Deloitte Haskins and Sells, NY
Alanna Heiss

De Menil

Design Unit Collection, NY

Edgar Tobin Aerial Surveys Collection, IL
Edward Carpenter Collection, CT

Estee Lauder Corporation, NY

General Electric Corporation Collection, NY

Howard and Roberta Miller Collection, CT

Linda Jacobs

Lehman Brothers Kuhn Loeb Collection, Inc., NY

New York Bank for Savings, NY

Philip Morris Companies Collection, Inc., NY

Patrick J. Waide Collection, NY

Richard Pino

John F. Saladino Collection, Inc., NY

Irving Sandler

Sony Corporation Collection, NY

Trump Collection, NY

Walter and Linda Wick Collection, CT

 

Awards and Recognitions
 

2016 Institute for Doctoral Studies in the Visual Arts (IDSVA), Honorary Degree

1989 Pollock-Krasner Foundation Grant

1989 Honorary Doctorate of Arts, Colorado College

1989 Asian Cultural Council Individual Fellowship

1986 Guggenheim Fellowship

Education

1990 American School of Classical Studies in Athens, Greece, classical archeology

1969 Colorado College, BA
1967-68 Whitney Museum Independent Study Program

Teaching
 

Professor of Painting and Drawing University of Hartford, Hartford Art School, 2011-Present
Dean, Hartford Art School, 2001-2010

Ohio University, 1998–2001,

Director, School of Art Maryland Institute, College of Art, 1993–1998,

Co-Director, Mt. Royal Graduate School, and Artist and Critic-in-Residence

Princeton University, 1988–1995, Lecturer in the Humanities, Visual Arts Program,

School of Visual Arts, 1979–1988 Instructor

Colorado College, 1977, Director Summer Program

 
Visiting Artist and Lecturer

 

2015

Worthington Historical Society, Worthington Corners, Worthington, MA Lecture on Abstraction

Colorado Springs Art Center, CO Lecture on Abstraction

 

2014

Mystic Art Center, Mystic Seaport, CT

Workshop on Composition; Workshop on Value and Color

 

2010-11 

New Britain Museum of American Art, New Britain, CT

Five lectures titled: “Art Matters”

 

2010

Wadsworth Atheneum, Hartford, CT

Connecticut Art Education Association

                                         

2007

Wadsworth Atheneum, Hartford, CT

West Hartford Art League, West Hartford, CT

                                         

2005

Virginia Commonwealth University, Richmond, VA

                                         

2002

Wadsworth Atheneum, Hartford, CT

Center for Art and Culture, Aix-en-Provence, France

                                         

1999

University of Minnesota, MN

Emporia University, KS

Columbia Festival for the Arts, Columbia, MD

St. Mary’s College of Maryland, St Mary’s City, MD

     

1977

Elizabethtown College, Elizabethtown, PA

Kennedy Center, Washington, DC

                                         

1995

Pennsylvania Academy of Art, Philadelphia, PA

The Cooper Union, New York, NY

Florida State University, Tallahassee, FL

                                         

1994

Arizona State University, Tempe, AZ

Messiah College, Grantham, PA

                                         

1991

Trinity College, Hartford, CT

Institute for Contemporary Art, Philadelphia, PA

                                         

1990

Bard College, Annandale-on-Hudson, NY

Maryland Art Institute, College of Art, Baltimore, MD

                                         

1987

San Francisco Art Institute, San Francisco, CA

                                         

1986

Ohio Wesleyan University, Delaware, OH

                                         

1984

Film/Video International, Castle Hill, MA

                                         

1982

Rutgers College, New Brunswick, NJ

                                         

1978

Pratt Institute, New York, NY

                                         

1976

Maryland Institute, College of Art, Baltimore, MD

 

Grant Panels and Juries

                                         

2015

Juror, Art Space, Hartford, CT

Panel, Five Points Gallery, Torrington, CT

Juror, Colorado Springs Arts Center, CO

 

2014

Panel, Five Points Gallery, Torrington, CT

Juror, Harwinton Library, CT

Juror, Mystic Art Center, Mystic Seaport, CT

                                         

2010

Juror, Alliance for Young Artists, NY

Juror, ArtSpace. Hartford, CT

                                         

2009

Juror, ArtSpace. Hartford, CT

Juror, West Hartford Art League, CT

                                         

2006

Juror, Mystic Art Center, Mystic Seaport, CT

Juror, Silvermine Art Center, CT

                                         

2004

Juror, West Hartford Art League, CT

                                         

2002

Juror, Exhibition, Gallery on the Green, Canton, CT

                                         

1999

Freedom of Speech in the Arts, Panel at Ohio University, OH

                                         

1997

Fulbright Committee, Maryland Institute College of Art, MD

Juror for 7th Annual Pennsylvania Juried Exhibition, PA

                                         

1994

National Endowment, Presenting and Commissioning Program, Washington, DC

                                        

1991

New York State Council for the Arts, Film Panel, NY

                                         

1989

National Endowment for the Arts, Inter-Arts Panel, Washington, DC

                                         

1986

National Endowment for the Arts, Inter-Arts Panel, Washington, DC

 

 

 

Publications

 

Sketchbook: Lucid Dreaming", 33 works on paper, Blurb, 2016

 

"Lines + Spaces", Introduction, Joseloff Gallery, Hartford Art, School, University of Hartford, 2013

 

"Chance + Necessity,” Catalog Essay for Chance and Necessity, an Exhibition of Abstract Painting, Maryland Art Place Publication, 1998.

 

“Out of Balance, A Study of Mondrian’s Dynamic Equilibrium Concept,” American Abstract Artists Journal, NO. 2, AAA Publications, 1996.

 

“Notes on Abstract/Meaning,” American Abstract Artists Journal, No. I, AAA Publications, 1996.

 

“On Painting,” Meaning, Volume II. Segue Foundation, 1987.

 

“When the Fourth Soldier Falls, A Study of Piero Della Francisca’s Resurrection,” Issue, Volume 6, Reflex Horizons, Ltd., 1986.

CONTACT
WHERE TO FIND ME
SEND ME A NOTE
FOLLOW ME
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Twitter Icon
  • Grey Instagram Icon
  • Grey Pinterest Icon

© 2018 by CT Art Services